Brian Loer
Principal
Administration
218-773-2405
Scott Koberinski
Activities/Athletics Director
218-773-2405
Stephanie Larson
11th & 12th Grade Counselor
218-773-2405
Erin Terpstra
9th & 10th Grade Counselor
218-773-2405
Amber Alexander
Food Service
Food Service
218-773-2405
Malinda Amundson
Custodian
218-773-2405
Brian Bakke
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Jennifer Bolen
Food Service
218-773-2405
Jaime Campos
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Jazmine Campos
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Christy Clark
Special Education Teacher
218-773-2405
Patrick Compton
Industrial Technology Teacher
218-773-2405
Paula Devine
Physical Education Teacher
218-773-2405
Steve Donarski
Maintenance Professional
218-773-2405
Beatrice Frol
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Jay Frydenlund
Social Studies Teacher
218-773-2405
Jayson Graves
Custodian
218-773-2405
Josh Graves
Custodian
218-773-2405
Kristine Gruenberg
English Teacher
218-773-2405
Nick Gunderson
School Resource Officer
218-773-2405
Lana Hammer
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Kyle Hanson
Alternative School Teacher
218-773-2405
Sarah Hart
Speech Pathologist
218-773-405
Malisa Hearn
Custodian
218-773-2405
Jayme Heath
Food Service
218-773-2405
Andrew Huovinen
Science Teacher
218-773-2405
Deanna Jenkins
Social Worker
218-773-2405
Jake Johnson
DAPE Teacher
Physical Education
218-773-2405
Jason Kalt
Technology & Systems
218-773-2405
Dane Kjono
Social Studies Teacher
218-773-2405
Judy Klaus
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
218-773-2405
Judy LaVoie
Food Service
218-773-2405
Maggie Mallory
School Psychologist
218-773-0315
Nicole Matchett Wagner
English Teacher
218-773-2405
Brian McMahon
Custodian
Custodian
218-773-2405
Scott Oliver
Physical Education Teacher
218-773-2405
Khadra Omar
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Matthew Palmiscno
Social Studies Teacher
218-773-2405
Brent Parsons
Athletic Trainer
218-773-2405
Bryan Perkins
Social Studies Teacher
218-773-2405
Dawn Peterson
English Learner Teacher
218-773-2405
Jared Sanger
Industrial Technology Teacher
218-773-2405
Brenda Schmitz
Custodian
218-773-2405
Diane Solarski
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Michelle Stenberg
Foreign Language Teacher--German
218-773-2405
Jacob Strezishar
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Kristi Swanson
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Jacky Thompson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Bruce Torgerson
Maintenance Professional
Custodian
218-773-2405
Kelly Useldinger
Administrative Assistant
218-773-2405
Meradith Vanyo
Special Education Teacher
218-773-2405
Marla Vasek
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Kari Vashus
Paraprofessional
218-773-2405
Burt Vidden
Delivery
218-773-2405
Karly Von Rueden
Foreign Language Teacher--Spanish
218-773-2405
Wendy Waller
Administrative Assistant
218-773-2405
Teressa Wilde
Teacher
English / Language Arts
218-773-2405
James Winfield
Media Specialist
218-773-2405
Cheryl Wood
Food Service
218-773-2405
Heather Zimny
Administrative Assistant
218-773-2405