EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

  


Quarter 4 Honor Roll 2019-2020

4.0 Honor Roll

9th Grade: Allyson Batko, Claire Beck, Jacelyn Brenden, Alyssa Brule, Kassidy Bustamante, Jack Christiansen, Kara Ellis, Lydia Floden, Madison Folden, Bryn Hanson, Kate Johnson, Isabelle Kimball, Brooke Kovar, Chesney Lee, Evan Meulebroeck, Gabrielle Nelson, Elle Oberg, Leah Parker, Brandon Perell, Hayli Robertson, Jessa Robles, Nicholas Schauer, Caleb Schmiedeberg, Cooper Smith, Tatum Spokely, Grace Stassen, Ryan Taylor, Caleb Zejdlik

10th Grade: Brianna Anderson, Mataya Anderson, Malia Beich, Kahri Benjamin, Katie Bergeron, Kenady Burris, Sophia Clark, Megan Dauksavage, Ethan Decker, Trinity D'Heilly, Bethany Donarski, Katelyn Farder, Emma Gardner, Brynn Havis, Colby Jelliff, Samuel Jeuch, Leah Jundt, Jonathan Krueger, Madilyn Lee, Finley Lizakowski, Thomas Loer, Cassidy Mack, Carter Malone, Dawson McDonald, Nathan McDonald, Neve Moore, Aspen Moreland, Julia Nelson, Andreya Novak, Christian Olson, Kasidy Perhus, Alexander Pluth, Brooklyn Sayler, Macie Stanislawski, Zachary Stocker, Kendra Truedson, Carter Vasek, Adam Vatnsdal, Zachary Wavra, Emma Zimny, Lauren Zitzow

11th Grade: Jadyn Anderson, Lexy Awalt, Garret Beauchamp, Cloey Boman, Ellie Bowen, Maia Bowman, Halle Carpenter, Kole Chupka, McKenna Corbett, Ella Eggers, Thomas Ellis, Quincie Floden, Tate Fridgen, Zachary Frost, Cole Gerber, Caitlin Hovde, Acacia James, Hanah Jensen-Selnes, Grace Kronlund, Kasumi Lee, Tyson Mahar, Kadynn Melquist, Miranda Millette, Blake Moen, Riley Pankonin, Landon Parker, Linzy Pesch, Abigail Porter, Jaren Sandbeck, Brody Schultz, Kierney Shea, Logan Spencer, Eric Trebil, Ashlyn Veitz

12th Grade: Delaney Aaker, Chelsey Afshari, Gabriel Almlie, Cole Avery, Ryan Beich, Kaylie Bies, Brooke Boman, Deziree Bushaw, Austin Cooley, Gracie Coulter, Mackenzie Delisle, Emma Driscoll, Laura Farder, Francisco Figueroa, Jennah Fontaine, Brynn Hillman, Kemper Kimball, Elizabeth McDonald, Abby McWalter, Iqra Mohamud, Zachary Morken, Joshua Nelson, Cole Nowacki, Nicholas Oberg, Makenna Onyambu, Evan Pederson, Mason Poolman, Rachel Qualley, Sara Qualley, Riley Regorrah, Isabella Sands, Sydney Sayler, Carson Schlenk, Justin Semling, Maren Skalicky, Madysen Stallmo, Kylie Stauss, Ava Swehla, Nathaniel Thompson, Kyle Vonasek

A Honor Roll

9th Grade: Braylon Anderson, Sofia Bjelde, Shelby Bruggeman, Paige Brundin, Dalton Casmey, Nora Conley, Shane Corbid, Alyx Diggs, Ben Dockendorf, Ella Eckes, Taylor Franzwa, Samuel Frost, Mya Garrett, Zachery Gemar, Luke Hamlin, Brock Hockert, Grace Jordheim, Madisyn Kinzler, Tait Kleinvachter, Cayden Knutson, Justin Knutson, Cam Kofstad, Katelynn Kovarik, Tanner Nowacki, Cole Olson, Jaksen Panzer, Kaitlyn Peltier, Sofia Perkins, Jenna Peterson, Jacob Riddle, Lila Rothenberger, Hana Said, Nyla Schelinder, Samuel Schumacher, Zachary Semling, Gage Seydel, Ayden Stainbrook, Gabriana Troemner, Jordis Turn, Kaden Vanyo, Landen Vigen, Graycie Welsh, Landon Woidtke, Aiden Zitzow

10th Grade: Seth Aaker, Nathen Afshari, Devin Anderson, Chaycen Ballard, Carson Belbas, Kaleb Bolonchuk, Juliet Boushee, Mackenzie Brock, Dominic Bushaw, Kai Campos, Kalia Campos, Tanner Campos, Ashley Corbett, Grace Demers, Maggie Dietrich, Krista Dunmire, Rylan Egeland, Kendra Emery, Elizabeth Gabrielson, Caleb Gibson, Mikila Gudajtes, Elizabeth Holte, Morgan Kovar, Emma Larson, Allianna Lichtenberger, Ayan Macedo, Maleah Millette, Nicholas Mitzel, Hannah Olson, Kendal Rand, Lauren Rusk, Emily Stroot, Jonah Tollefson, Elizabeth Vanyo, Karlie Weber

11th Grade: Kassidy Allard, Amber Anderson, Brandon Anderson, Kinley Anderson, Gavin Avery, Bryce Burris, Elora Cary, Garrett Craven, Hannah Craven, Arwen Decker, Emma Eckes, Marin Garrett, Bailey Goschke, Thea Haaven-Farstad, Katelyn Heffernan, Jessica Helgeland, Ella Hlucny, Adam Johnson, Jude Johnson-Bohn, Hailey Jordheim, Jacob Loer, Tanner Lubinski, Madison Manger, Anna Massmann, Miguel Puente, Anton Pulkrabek, Asuncion Smart, Kendall Stastny, Chloe Torgerson, Abby Toso, Tyler Vonesh, Samuel Votava

12th Grade: Manar Al Ali, Joshua Bogart, Caitlyn Borgen, Haley Burger, Avey Burns, Nicolas Campoverde, Colton Dauksavage, Zion Diggs, Nathaniel Emery, Madison Fontaine, Alexis Hanson, Abigail Hart, Emmy Heisler, James Helgeland, Carla Hernandez, Brady Johnson, Drew Kallock, Madison Kotaska, Aubrie Leonardi, Juliana Lieberg, Ian Magnell, Abigail Novak, Christian Pederson, Colbey Plante, Matthew Potucek, Kaden Robinson, Andrew Roufs, Savannah Schaefer, Allison Shern, Kayla Shjerve, Jacob Sundberg, Gabrielle Thoreson, Jackson Trousil, Hailey Vatnsdal, Allison Vonasek, Shelby Wesolowski, Kate Woidtke

B Honor Roll

9th Grade: Benis Abdi, Zachary Ayotte, Leyton Bakke, Kaden Bies, Luke Blazek, Thomas Huderle, Gavyn Johnson, Max Kallock, Abigail Koho, MaryJane Lira, Gabriel Olivas Kallinen, Sebastian Ramon-Salinas, Alexis Rude, Logan Schaff, Jericka Soltvedt, Alyson Stanislowski, Michael Wisk

10th Grade: Hodan Abdi, Trey Ausmus, Oumalkaire Barkadleh, Tristan Fuller, Tyonna Garcia, Asma Ismail, Peter Lamb, Alyssa Lee, Riley Mero, Talon Poole, Noah Schelinder, Evan Skari, Joseph Votava, Fathi Yussuf

11th Grade: Jace Anderson, Annika Beauchamp, Easton Brown, Abigail Egstad, Jack Fuller, Muna Ismail, Landon Johnson, Jayce Noyes, Faith Rosales, Coby Spencer, Richard Thompson, Emma Troemner, Cassidy Wise, Abdinajib Yussuf, Jaxon Zukowski

12th Grade: Madison Aaker, Tatiyanna Garcia, Bethany Huot, Edwina Jallah, Oksana Kroese, Nesteho Mahdi, Ellie Pulkrabek, Isabel Schullo, Maisy Skalicky, Jada Soltvedt, Jaiden Torres, Nikolas Wawrzyniak, Nathan Willett, Kaitlyn Wuollet, Nathan Zeck