Search

Q2 Honor Roll
Q2 Honor Roll
Wendy Waller
Friday, February 08, 2019

Quarter 2 Honor Roll has been announced!  Here are the results:


4.0 Honor Roll

 

9th Grade: Seth Aaker, Mataya Anderson, Katie Bergeron, Kenady Burris, Dominic Bushaw, Megan Dauksavage, Grace Demers, Katelyn Farder, Brynn Havis, Leah Jundt, Finley Lizakowski, Nathan McDonald, Neve Moore, Andreya Novak, Brooklyn Sayler

 

10th Grade: Jace Anderson, Maia Bowman, Halle Carpenter, Kole Chupka, Ella Eggers, Quincie Floden, Zachary Frost, Tranquil Gauss, Bailey Goschke, Ella Hlucny, Acacia James, Grace Kronlund, Tanner Lubinski, Miranda Millette, Blake Moen, Landon Parker, Abigail Porter, Jaren Sandbeck, Brody Schultz, Asuncion Smart, Eric Trebil

 

11th Grade: Delaney Aaker, Chelsey Afshari, Ellie Driscoll, Laura Farder, Francisco Figueroa, Abby McWalter, Rachel Qualley, Justin Semling

 

12th Grade:  Christopher Axelson, Megan Birkholz, Jacob Boushee, Jakob Craven, Imari Crayton, McKenna Garrett, Kora Jordheim, McKenna Langerud, Breanna Olson, Asher Shunn, Madysen Stallmo, Bryson Stastny, Ethan Trebil, Gina Wald, Alicia Ziegler

 

A Honor Roll

 

9th Grade: Nathen Afshari, Brianna Anderson, Chaycen Ballard, Malia Beich, Kahri Benjamin, Kai Campos, Tanner Campos, Jacob Curtis, Ethan Decker, Trinity D'Heilly, Maggie Dietrich, Bethany Donarski, Khadija Egal, Rylan Egeland, Kendra Emery, Elizabeth Gabrielson, Tyonna Garcia, Emma Gardner, Caleb Gibson, Mikila Gudajtes, Elizabeth Holte, Brandon Isler, Colby Jelliff, Samuel Jeuch, Morgan Kovar, Jonathan Krueger, Madilyn Lee, Thomas Loer, Ayan Macedo, Cassidy Mack, Carter Malone, Dawson McDonald, Maleah Millette, Aspen Moreland, Julia Nelson, Christian Olson, Max Olson, Aidan Osborne, Kasidy Perhus, Alexander Pluth, Kendal Rand, Lauren Rusk, Zachary Stocker, Emily Stroot, Kendra Truedson, Christian Van Beek, Elizabeth Vanyo, Carter Vasek, Adam Vatnsdal, Zachary Wavra, Emma Zimny, Lauren Zitzow

 

10th Grade: Kassidy Allard, Brandon Anderson, Jadyn Anderson, Kinley Anderson, Gavin Avery, Lexy Awalt, Garret Beauchamp, Cloey Boman, Ellie Bowen, McKenna Corbett, Thomas Ellis, Tate Fridgen, Cole Gerber, Thea Haaven-Farstad, Katelyn Heffernan, Jessica Helgeland, Hunter Honek, Caitlin Hovde, Hanah Jensen-Selnes, Adam Johnson, Jude Johnson-Bohn, Hailey Jordheim, Kasumi Lee, Tyson Mahar, Anna Massmann, Kadynn Melquist, Riley Pankonin, Raquel Pearcy, Linzy Pesch, Faith Rosales, Kierney Shea, Ariel Short, Coby Spencer, Logan Spencer, Kendall Stastny, Chloe Torgerson, Abby Toso, Emma Troemner, Ashlyn Veitz, Samuel Votava

 

11th Grade: Gabriel Almlie, Thurayya Alshaban, Cole Avery, Kaylie Bies, Deziree Bushaw, Nicolas Campoverde, Madison Fontaine, Abigail Hart, Lynnsey Hartwig, Emmy Heisler, Carla Hernandez, Roberto Kerezsi, Aubrie Leonardi, Elizabeth McDonald, Savannah McDonald, Joshua Nelson, Cole Nowacki, Nicholas Oberg, Christian Pederson, Evan Pederson, Sara Qualley, Riley Regorrah, Kaden Robinson, Isabella Sands, Sydney Sayler, Savannah Schaefer, Carson Schlenk, Maisy Skalicky, Kylie Stauss, Jacob Sundberg, Nathaniel Thompson, Jackson Trousil, Kyle Vonasek, Kaitlyn Wuollet

 

12th Grade: Seham Ahmed, McKenna Aitchison, Tabitha Anderson, Kathryn Baumer, Alex Beauchamp, Carter Beck, William Bernard, Chloe Boushee, Jenna Boushee, Tucker Brown, Ross Corbid, Eric Delene, Taylor Devine, Jenna Dietrich, Jenna Donald, Cassidy Ellingson, Blake Felch, Jennah Fontaine, Jackson Galstad, Jordan Gardner, Mason Gillies, Caitlyn Gordon, Tanner Hanson, Sydney Holub, Brooke Holweger, Zachary Johnson, Lindsay Jones, Kassidy Jordheim, Rudy Juarez, Kaitlyn Knutson, Joelle Kotowicz, Avery Kovar, Rebekah Krueger, Madison Lubinski, Tanner Mack, Madison McDonald, Taylor Milling, Isabel Moga, Zachary Morken, Michael Nagy, Jacob Osowski, Marlee Peterson, Jake Potter, Alexis Pulkrabek, Maguire Stanislawski, Mariela Trevino-Valdez, Hannah Tucker, Kaitlyn Van Beek, Teresa Vanyo, Savannah Vasek, Kyle Watt

 

B Honor Roll

 

9th Grade: Hodan Abdi, Ibrahim Abdirahman, Nuura Abdullahi, Devin Anderson, Trey Ausmus, Braydon Bakken, Kaleb Bolonchuk, Kalia Campos, Sophia Clark, Ashley Corbett, Tristan Fuller, Anina Gehrls, Kaitlyn Habeck, Aleah Hangsleben, Jaydee Jenson, Elijah Kolstoe, Piper Lamb, Emma Larson, Alyssa Lee, Allianna Lichtenberger, Devon Lighthizer, Brock Magnell, Sumaya Omer, Justin Overgaard, Talon Poole, Samuel Pulkrabek, Gavin Pynn, Mark Short, Macie Stanislawski, Joseph Votava, Karlie Weber, Lauryn Wesolowski, Naima Yusuf

 

10th Grade: Annika Beauchamp, Easton Brown, Bryce Burris, Elora Cary, Garrett Craven, Hannah Craven, Arwen Decker, Emma Eckes, Abigail Egstad, Isaac Garcia, Marin Garrett, Faith Gomez, Mohamed Guled, Hamse Ismail, Bobby Jorde, Carson Lindemer, Khalid Mohamud, Calvin Olson, Anton Pulkrabek, Lucia Sands, Blake Stordahl, Tyler Vonesh, Cassidy Wise

 

11th Grade: Tyler Aamodt, Brooke Boman, Avey Burns, Austin Cooley, Colton Dauksavage, Zion Diggs, Alexis Gomez, Brynn Hillman, Edwina Jallah, Brady Johnson, Drew Kallock, Kemper Kimball, Juliana Lieberg, Ian Magnell, Emma Murphy, Abby Novak, Mason Poolman, Matthew Potucek, Ellie Pulkrabek, Kayden Riopelle, Ava Swehla, Gabrielle Thoreson, Nicolas Vargas, Hailey Vatnsdal, Kate Woidtke, Nathan Zeck

 

12th Grade: Raymond Ahlgrim, Hanad Ali, Parker Anderson, Cole Boushee, Evan Estad, Kaela Helland, Jakob Hjelle, Eve Hoostie, Bryce Huot, Bahja Hussein, Lyvia Juarez, Grace Kleinvachter, Dominick Kosmatka, Hana Mohamed, Kelsie Narlock, Alexander Novak, Chase Olderbak, Jhett Pesch, Megan Polley, Collin Porter, Leah Riel, Victor Saucedo, Macy Skyberg, Erica Sondrol, Breanna Tatmon, Hunter Twite, Luke Vonesh, Zachary Young