Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Q4 Honor Roll
Q4 Honor Roll
Wendy Waller
Friday, June 07, 2019

Here is the Quarter 4 Honor Roll!  Way to go students!!!

4.0 Honor Roll

9th  Grade: Seth Aaker, Mataya Anderson, Malia Beich, Katie Bergeron, Kenady Burris, Megan Dauksavage, Bethany Donarski, Katelyn Farder, Brynn Havis, Samuel Jeuch, Leah Jundt, Jonathan Krueger, Carter Malone, Neve Moore, Julia Nelson, Andreya Novak, Brooklyn Sayler

 

10th Grade: Jadyn Anderson, Garret Beauchamp, Halle Carpenter, Kole Chupka, Ella Eggers, Zachary Frost, Tranquil Gauss, Cole Gerber, Bailey Goschke, Ella Hlucny, Hanah Jensen-Selnes, Grace Kronlund, Tanner Lubinski, Miranda Millette, Blake Moen, Riley Pankonin, Landon Parker, Linzy Pesch, Abigail Porter, Jaren Sandbeck, Brody Schultz, Logan Spencer, Abby Toso, Eric Trebil, Emma Troemner, Ashlyn Veitz

 

11th Grade: Delaney Aaker, Chelsey Afshari, Kaylie Bies, Laura Farder, Francisco Figueroa, Justin Semling, Nathaniel Thompson

 

12th Grade: Christopher Axelson, Megan Birkholz, Madison Borden, Chloe Boushee, Evan Estad, Jackson Galstad, Jordan Gardner, McKenna Garrett, Sydney Holub, Eve Hoostie, Kaitlyn Knutson, McKenna Langerud, Justin Marciniak, Breanna Olson, Alexis Pulkrabek, Kaitlyn Van Beek

 

A Honor Roll

 

9th Grade: Ibrahim Abdirahman, Nathen Afshari, Brianna Anderson, Devin Anderson, Chaycen Ballard, Kahri Benjamin, Dominic Bushaw, Kai Campos, Kalia Campos, Jacob Curtis, Grace Demers, Maggie Dietrich, Rylan Egeland, Kendra Emery, Elizabeth Gabrielson, Emma Gardner, Mikila Gudajtes, Elizabeth Holte, Brandon Isler, Colby Jelliff, Morgan Kovar, Madilyn Lee, Allianna Lichtenberger, Finley Lizakowski, Thomas Loer, Ayan Macedo, Cassidy Mack, Dawson McDonald, Nathan McDonald, Maleah Millette, Aspen Moreland, Christian Olson, Max Olson, Kasidy Perhus, Alexander Pluth, Lauren Rusk, Macie Stanislawski, Zachary Stocker, Emily Stroot, Kendra Truedson, Christian Van Beek, Carter Vasek, Joseph Votava, Zachary Wavra, Naima Yusuf, Emma Zimny, Lauren Zitzow

 

10th Grade: Kassidy Allard, Brandon Anderson, Kinley Anderson, Gavin Avery, Lexy Awalt, Annika Beauchamp, Cloey Boman, Ellie Bowen, Maia Bowman, Elora Cary, McKenna Corbett, Garrett Craven, Arwen Decker, Emma Eckes, Thomas Ellis, Quincie Floden, Tate Fridgen, Isaac Garcia, Marin Garrett, Mohamed Guled, Thea Haaven-Farstad, Katelyn Heffernan, Jessica Helgeland, Caitlin Hovde, Acacia James, Adam Johnson, Hailey Jordheim, Kasumi Lee, Tyson Mahar, Kadynn Melquist, Anton Pulkrabek, Ariel Short, Coby Spencer, Kendall Stastny, Chloe Torgerson, Samuel Votava, Abdinajib Yussuf

 

11th Grade: Gabriel Almlie, Thurayya Alshaban, Natalie Amundson, Cole Avery, Brooke Boman, Avey Burns, Deziree Bushaw, Nicolas Campoverde, Ellie Driscoll, Emma Driscoll, Abigail Hart, Lynnsey Hartwig, Emmy Heisler, Brynn Hillman, Drew Kallock, Elizabeth McDonald, Abby McWalter, Joshua Nelson, Abby Novak, Cole Nowacki, Nicholas Oberg, Evan Pederson, Mason Poolman, Rachel Qualley, Sara Qualley, Riley Regorrah, Kaden Robinson, Isabella Sands, Savannah Schaefer, Carson Schlenk, Maisy Skalicky, Maren Skalicky, Jacob Sundberg, Kyle Vonasek

 

12th Grade: Tabitha Anderson, Kathryn Baumer, Alex Beauchamp, William Bernard, Cole Boushee, Jacob Boushee, Kayla Casmey, Chasity Clifton, Jakob Craven, Imari Crayton, Taylor Devine, Jenna Dietrich, Jenna Donald, Jennah Fontaine, Caitlyn Gordon, Samantha Gunderson, Kaela Helland, Brooke Holweger, Samantha Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Grace Kleinvachter, Joelle Kotowicz, Avery Kovar, Wyatt Kovarik, Madison McDonald, Isabel Moga, Ilhan Mohamed, Zachary Morken, Kelsie Narlock, Jacob Osowski, Marlee Peterson, Collin Porter, Jake Potter, Jake Rasmussen, Leah Riel, Asher Shunn, Macy Skyberg, Kade Spencer, Madysen Stallmo, Maguire Stanislawski, Bryson Stastny, Breanna Tatmon, Mariela Trevino-Valdez, Hannah Tucker, Savannah Vasek, Gina Wald, Zachary Young, Mohamud Yusuf,

 

B Honor Roll

 

9th Grade: Hodan Abdi, Trey Ausmus, Oumalkaire Barkadleh, Juliet Boushee, Tanner Campos, Sophia Clark, Ashley Corbett, Ethan Decker, Trinity D'Heilly, Tyonna Garcia, Anina Gehrls, Caleb Gibson, Elijah Kolstoe, Emma Larson, Alyssa Lee, Brock Magnell, Sumaya Omer, Aidan Osborne, Gavin Pynn, Kendal Rand, Noah Schelinder, Evan Skari, Elizabeth Vanyo, Adam Vatnsdal, Karlie Weber

 

10th Grade: Jace Anderson, Justin Anderson, Bryce Burris, Hannah Craven, Abigail Egstad, Faith Gomez, Hunter Honek, Hamse Ismail, Jude Johnson-Bohn, Dylan Kennedy, Jasmine Kerezsi, Carson Lindemer, Jacob Loer, Anna Massmann, Calvin Olson, Raquel Pearcy, Miguel Puente, Cole Quirk, Faith Rosales, Kayla Schlieman, Kierney Shea, Asuncion Smart, Lloyd Tokpah, Cassidy Wise

 

11th Grade: Tyler Aamodt, Manar Al Ali, Caitlyn Borgen, Austin Cooley, Gracie Coulter, Colton Dauksavage, Zion Diggs, Nathaniel Emery, Madison Fontaine, Alexis Gomez, Alexis Hanson, James Helgeland, Carla Hernandez, Edwina Jallah, Roberto Kerezsi, Kemper Kimball, Aubrie Leonardi, Savannah McDonald, Christian Pederson, Ellie Pulkrabek, Sydney Sayler, Kylie Stauss, Ava Swehla, Gabrielle Thoreson, Jackson Trousil, Nicolas Vargas, Hailey Vatnsdal, Kate Woidtke, Kaitlyn Wuollet, Nathan Zeck

 

12th Grade: Raymond Ahlgrim, Seham Ahmed, Hanad Ali, Jacob Anderson, Parker Anderson, Mohamed Barkadleh, Carter Beck, Jenna Boushee, Eric Delene, Cassidy Ellingson, Blake Felch, Felipe Garza, Tanner Hanson, Jakob Hjelle, Bryce Huot, Sundus Hussein, Sakariye Ismail, Lindsay Jones, Kora Jordheim, Lyvia Juarez, Rudy Juarez, Dominick Kosmatka, Rebekah Krueger, Madison Lubinski, Taylor Milling, Hana Mohamed, Brynna Monda, Bishar Muhumed, Jaelyn Nelson, Alexander Novak, Jhett Pesch, Megan Polley, Jazmin Richter, Abduljewad Saddo, Erica Sondrol, Hunter Twite, Teresa Vanyo, Luke Vonesh, Kyle Watt, Ferdowsa Yusuf